Alex Ross Kirby: Genesis - Captain Victory - Mar 03, 2017 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Alex Ross Kirby: Genesis - Captain Victory

Related Movie & TV Memorabilia

More Items in Movie & TV Memorabilia

View More

Recommended Entertainment Memorabilia

View More
item-51172305=1

IT
Originale di copertina per Kirby: Genesis - Captain Victory #2, Novembre 2011. Matita e acquerello su cartoncino, cm 35x51,5. Firmata. Ottimo stato.

ENG
Original cover art
Prezzo finale= valore di aggiudicazione+ 15% diritti della casa d'aste + IVA 22%
Final price= hammer price + 15% auction right + 22% VAT
  • 15%

Estimate €3,800 - €7,500
Starting Price €3,800

Item located in Rho, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy633 Followers