Alex Ross Kirby: Genesis - Captain Victory
View More Items in Movie & TV MemorabiliaRelated Movie & TV Memorabilia
More Items in Movie & TV Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Entertainment Memorabilia
IT
Originale di copertina per Kirby: Genesis - Captain Victory #2, Novembre 2011. Matita e acquerello su cartoncino, cm 35x51,5. Firmata. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Original cover art
Prezzo finale= valore di aggiudicazione+ 15% diritti della casa d'aste + IVA 22%
Final price= hammer price + 15% auction right + 22% VAT
IT
ENG
Original cover art
- 15%
Estimate €3,800 - €7,500
Item located in Rho, itSee Policy for Shipping