WIRTSHAUSSZENE
WILHELM FRIEDRICH GIESSEL 1869 Wien - 1937 ebenda Wirtshausszene Öl auf Leinwand. 58 x 78 cm. Signiert unten rechts 'W. Giessel'. Rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
WIRTSHAUSSZENE
Estimate €560 - €1,120
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping