Cristina Fabris 99 Desideri Proibiti
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
IT
Tavola originale matita e china su cartoncino cm 24,5x35, firmata e datata 1999.
ENG
Original plate pencil and ink on carboard, signed and dated.
FR
Planche originale, crayon et encre sur carton, signée et datée.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Estimate €300 - €700
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping