Alfonso Font La Tela Blanca
Alfonso Font La Tela Blanca
IT
Illustrazione tecnica mista su carta velina applicata su cartoncino cm 28x33 (opera cm 17x29). Titolata, datata 2002 e firmata.
ENG
Mixed technique drawing on flimsy paper applied on cardboard; titled, signed, dated 2002.
FR
Dessin technique mixte sur papier de soie appliqué sur carton. Intitulé, signé, daté de 2002.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping