Alfonso Font La Tela Blanca - Mar 24, 2017 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Alfonso Font La Tela Blanca

item-50908556=1
Alfonso Font La Tela Blanca
Alfonso Font La Tela Blanca
Alfonso Font La Tela Blanca
IT

Illustrazione tecnica mista su carta velina applicata su cartoncino cm 28x33 (opera cm 17x29). Titolata, datata 2002 e firmata.

ENG
Mixed technique drawing on flimsy paper applied on cardboard; titled, signed, dated 2002.

FR
Dessin technique mixte sur papier de soie appliqué sur carton. Intitulé, signé, daté de 2002.
  • 15%

Alfonso Font La Tela Blanca

Estimate €300 - €700
Starting Price €300

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy633 Followers