Frachtschiff Wuppertal - Mar 12, 2017 | Auktionshaus Saure In Germany

Frachtschiff Wuppertal

Metafot Model Steam Engine: Metafot Model Steam Engine Lutz Hielscher Technische Spielwaren, Wuppertal, Germany. Mahogany-planked vertical boiler, Ø 3 ¾ in., for coal firing, water level glass, manometer, overcrank ste
2022Metafot Model Steam EngineSee Sold Price
Fleischmann, Frachtschiff: Fleischmann, cargo ship, Germany, 31 cm, tin, cw ok, C 2+
2022Fleischmann, FrachtschiffSee Sold Price
HAMBURG-AMERIKA LINIE: Enamel sign / Porcelain sign, stenciled and lithographed, GER 1920ies, 48 x 73 cm, Gladiator-Email - Emaillierwerk Schulze & Wehrmann, Wuppertal-Elberfeld, signed: O. Anton, Hamburg, one could call th
2023HAMBURG-AMERIKA LINIESee Sold Price
HAMBURG-AMERIKA LINIE: Enamel sign / Porcelain sign, stenciled and lithographed, GER 1920ies, 48 x 73 cm, Gladiator-Email - Emaillierwerk Schulze & Wehrmann, Wuppertal-Elberfeld, signed: O. Anton, Hamburg, outstanding origi
Kupper Beer German Flat Top: Reference: n/a Brewery: Wickuler-Kupper Brewery A.G., Wuppertal, Germany, Non-U.S. (see comments/description
2023Kupper Beer German Flat TopSee Sold Price
Herr der Sieben Meere, Der: (The Sea Hawk). Zeigt Errol Flynn mit gezücktem Degen an einer Strickleiter stehend auf gelbem Grund. Fraboffset bei O.Dahmann, Wuppertal-Wichl 1949. 83,5 x 58,5 cm. Unt. typogr. bez. "NRW 1/7D3/
2020Herr der Sieben Meere, DerSee Sold Price
HASSIA: Enamel sign / Porcelain sign, convex, stenciled, GER 1920ies, 85 x 85 cm, Gladiator-Email - Emaillierwerk Schulze & Wehrmann, Wuppertal Elberfeld I We do only sell originals, no fakes or reproductions
2023HASSIASee Sold Price
BMW: Advertising sign, celluloid-coating, Munich/GER 1939, Ø 51 cm, Imoglas-Plakatefabrik, Wuppertal-Barmen, unknown to me before I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMA
2023BMWSee Sold Price

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-50668756=1
item-50668756=2
Frachtschiff Wuppertal
Frachtschiff Wuppertal
Version A (mit handgeschriebenem Namenszug), R 0, neuwertig (Wiking Schiffe)
  • 20.23%

Frachtschiff Wuppertal

Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price €20

Item located in Koeln, de

Auktionshaus Saure

Auktionshaus Saure

Koeln, Germany69 Followers