Le Pont De La Concorde - Bernard Buffet
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Artist: Bernard Buffet (French 1928-1999 ) Title: Paris, Le Pont De La Concorde, 1962', Medium: Colour Lithograph, Unsigned, Size: 8 x 10 In
Good
- 5%
Estimate $850 - $1,500
Item located in Las Vegas, NV, usSee Policy for Shipping