Set 12 vergoldete Schnapsbecher in Schatulle / 12
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Set 12 vergoldete Schnapsbecher in Schatulle / 12 Gilded Silver Cups With Case, Victor Fournier, Paris, ca. 1900
Material: Silber, vergoldet (Vermeille),
Punzierung: Merkur Kopf für 950er Silber u. Meisterpunze VF,
Design: verschlungenes Monogramm MW, rocaillereliefierte Henkel,
Maße: H. 4 cm,
Gewicht: zus. 320 g,
Zustand: gut, ein Becher mit Kratzern auf der Unterseite
+
Hallmarks: Head of Mercure for 950 silver and maker's mark VF,
Design: with engraved monogram MW,
Dimensions: H. 4 cm/1.57'',
Weight: 320 g,
Condition: good, with some scratches on the underside of one cup
Maße: H. 4 cm,
Gewicht: zus. 320 g,
+
Dimensions: H. 4 cm/1.57'',
Weight: 320 g,
- 25%
Estimate €390 - €780
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping