Yildirim Orer Diabolik Il genio del delitto
ENG
Re-creation of the fifth cover for Diabolik.
Mixed technique on thin
cardboard. Signed.
ITRecreation della copertina del n.5 di Diabolik. Tecnica mista su cartoncino da disegno cm 24x33. Firmata. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Mixed technique on thin
cardboard. Signed.
- 15%
Estimate €70 - €200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping