Mussolini, Benito
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Foto autografata con dedica
Foto autografata di Benito Mussolini in cornice, 350 x 250 mm., firmata a matita Eva Barrett, con dedica in calce. "Alla signora Adelia Varvaro devotamente Roma 16 giugno 1926 Mussolini". 1 1926
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Mussolini, Benito
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping