Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904) Carafe en verre gravé à décor e
Émile Gallé Sale History
View Price Results for Émile GalléRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Émile Gallé
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904)
Carafe en verre gravé à décor e fleurs reposant sur un piédouche en verre teinté jaune et orange
Signé à la base
H : 31,5 cm
Signé à la base
H : 31,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping