CORUM ADMIRAL'S CUP, RÈF 296.830.20, EN ACIER - Vers
Corum Sale History
View Price Results for CorumRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items from Corum
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
2011
chronographe en acier, diamètre 39mm, réf. 296.830.20 V585, N. 604019, verre saphir, cadran blanc avec index à décor de drapeau nautique, mouvement automatique, bracelet acier signé Corum. Vers 2011
A STAINLESS STEEL ADMIRAL'S CUP WRISTWATCH BY CORUM
- 32%
Estimate €50 - €70
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Monaco, mcSee Policy for Shipping