Mimmo ROTELLA (1918-2006). Paysage - 1972. Effaçage.
Mimmo Rotella Sale History
View Price Results for Mimmo RotellaRecommended Items
Mimmo ROTELLA (1918-2006).
Paysage - 1972.
Effaçage.
Signé et daté en bas à droite.
26 x 34 cm
Paysage - 1972.
Effaçage.
26 x 34 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping