ARMAN (1928 - 2005) Reformula One Accumulation de
ARMAN (1928 - 2005)
Reformula One
Accumulation de Formula One voitures sous résine.
Signé et numéroté 20/100 à la base.
51 x 29 x 13,5 cm
Reformula One
51 x 29 x 13,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping