Achille Perilli (Roma 1927)
Achille Perilli Sale History
View Price Results for Achille PerilliRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Achille Perilli
View MoreRecommended Art
Volitouz, 1982 litografia a colori, es. XVII/XXXXIII, cm 49,5 x 49,5 Firma, data e titolo a matita lungo il margine inferiore Tracce di adesivo cartaceo al verso Leggere fioriture sparse 1
Noteslithograph in colours, numbered XVII/XXXXIII, cm 49,5 x 49,5 Signed, dated and titled in pencil alongside the lower margin Few tiny foxing
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Achille Perilli (Roma 1927)
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping