Schindler
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Schindler 20. Jahrhundert 'An der Porta Venezia in Mailand'. Bleistift auf Papier. Signiert unten rechts, bezeichnet und datiert '1929'. Gerahmt. 13 x 18,5 cm Bildmaß.
English:
Schindler (20th century). View of the Porta Venezia in Milan. Pencil on paper. Signed lower right, inscribed and dated '1929'. Framed. 13 x 18.5 cm Picture-size.
English:
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping