Tiermaler
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Tiermaler 19./20. Jahrhundert Wiesenstück mit Lämmchen. Öl auf Karton, rest. und besch. Unleserlich signiert unten rechts. Gerahmt. 55 x 54 cm.
English:
Animal painter, 19/20th. century. Little lamb on a meadow. Oil on board, damaged. Illegible signed lower right. Framed. 55 x 54 cm.
English:
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping