Porträtist
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Porträtist 19. Jahrhundert, Norddeutschland Porträt einer Biedermeier-Dame mit Haube. Öl auf Leinwand. Ovale Form, ungerahmt. Restauriert und minimal beschädigt. 67 x 54,5 cm.
English:
Portraitist (19th century, North Germany). Portrait of a lady. Oil on canvas. Restored and minor losses of colour. Unframed. 67 x 54,.5 cm.
English:
- 31%
Porträtist
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping