Eibecher mit Löffel
View More Items in Egg CupsRelated Egg Cups
More Items in Egg Cups
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
German
Eibecher mit Löffel Frankreich, Paris, um 1890 Silber, innen vergoldet. Umseitig guillochierter Wellendekor. Löffelstiel mit Sternen auf guillochiertem Grund. Gestempelt mit Beschauzeichen (Minerva) und Meistermarke ''H&H''. Mit Etui. L 12 cm, H. 6 cm, 30 gGerman/English
A silver egg cup and spoon. France, Paris, circa 1890. Stamped with assayer's mark (Minerva) and master's mark "H&H". With Case. 12 cm long and 6 cm high, 30 gr.
- 31%
Eibecher mit Löffel
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping