Utrillo, Maurice (Paris 1883–1955 Dax) "Paris (les
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Utrillo, Maurice
(Paris 1883–1955 Dax)
"Paris (les Gobelino)". Farblithographie. Unten rechts im Druck signiert. Blattgrösse 33x40,5 cm. Gerahmt.
(Paris 1883–1955 Dax)
- 25%
Estimate CHF 150 - CHF 220
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping