Bosboom, Johannes (1817 Den Haag 1891) Kircheninneres.
Bosboom, Johannes
(1817 Den Haag 1891)
Kircheninneres. Öl auf Holz. Unten links monogrammiert. 19x15 cm.
- Kratzer.
(1817 Den Haag 1891)
- Kratzer.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 1,800 - CHF 2,400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping