BRUNO MUNARI
Bruno Munari Sale History
View Price Results for Bruno MunariRelated Collectibles
More Items from Bruno Munari
Milano 1946
Senza titolo, 1979
Tecnica mista e collage su cartoncino, cm 47 x 32
Firmato e datato in basso al centro
Si ringrazia il Prof. Alberto Munari per aver confermato l'autenticità dell'opera
Senza titolo, 1979
- 27%
BRUNO MUNARI
Estimate €1,800 - €2,200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping