LOTTO DI TRE FIGURE DA PRESEPE IN TERRACOTTA E LEGNO,
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
raffiguranti la Madonna, S. Giuseppe, il Bambino nella culla, con occhi in vetro e abiti in stoffa- usure, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 32, cm 42, cm 13, larg. massima cm 23
A GROUP OF THREE TERRACOTTA AND WOOD CRECHE STATUES, 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (3)
- 27%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping