PORTASIGARETTE IN ARGENTO, BOLLI DI IMITAZIONE DI
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
di forma rettangolare, superficie decorata- usure
Larg. cm 9,5, prof. cm 6,5- peso gr 169
A RUSSIAN SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, FAKE MARKS OF MOSCOW, 1908-1917, MARKED FABERGE', WORKMASTER A. HOLMING- WEARS
- 27%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping