Joan MIRO (1893-1983) - LAURELS NUMBER ONE Plaque en
Joan Miró Sale History
View Price Results for Joan MiróRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items from Joan Miró
View MoreRecommended Art
Joan MIRO (1893-1983) - LAURELS NUMBER ONE
Plaque en bronze à décor abstrait
Signé, daté et annotée "Laurels number one" en creux?1 x 11 x 8,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping