RAIMONDO SIROTTI (1934-) Lotto di due opere
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
RAIMONDO SIROTTI (1934-)
Lotto di due opere
Promontorio 1992
tempera su carta cm 47x29
firmato e datato in basso a destra
titolato in basso a sinistra
Ortensie 1992
tempera su carta cm 45x28,5
titolato in basso a sinistra
Lot of two works
Promontorio 1992
tempera on paper 18,50x11,41 in
signed and dated lower right
titled lower left
Ortensie 1992
tempera on paper cm 17,71x11,22
signed an dated lower right
titled lower left
Lotto di due opere
Promontorio 1992
tempera su carta cm 47x29
titolato in basso a sinistra
Ortensie 1992
tempera su carta cm 45x28,5
titolato in basso a sinistra
Lot of two works
Promontorio 1992
signed and dated lower right
titled lower left
Ortensie 1992
signed an dated lower right
titled lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €500 - €550
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping