Pio Joris (Roma 1843, Roma 1921) | Interno di cortile |
Pio Joris Sale History
View Price Results for Pio JorisRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Interno di cortile, olio su cartone, firmato in basso a sinistra.Misure: cm 42x29 |
- 27% up to โฌ50,000.00
- 21% up to โฌ500,000.00
- 11% above โฌ500,000.00
Estimate โฌ600 - โฌ800
Item located in Rome, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping