Pio Joris (roma 1843, Roma 1921) | Interno Di Cortile | - Oct 24, 2016 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

Pio Joris (Roma 1843, Roma 1921) | Interno di cortile |

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-48270930=1
Interno di cortile, olio su cartone, firmato in basso a sinistra.Misure: cm 42x29 |
  • 27% up to โ‚ฌ50,000.00
  • 21% up to โ‚ฌ500,000.00
  • 11% above โ‚ฌ500,000.00

Estimate โ‚ฌ600 - โ‚ฌ800
Starting Price โ‚ฌ600

Item located in Rome, Italy, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy525 Followers