Paolo Eleuteri Serpieri Capo Indiano
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
Mixed tecnique on thin cardboard Indian Chief illustration
IT
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 11x27. Firmata.
ENG
IT
- 15%
Estimate €1,100 - €2,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping