Marthe VELLE - Le petit pauvre robot.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Eau-forte. 14 x 10 cm au TC. Épreuve d'artiste signée, titrée et datée (1956).
JOINTES:
- 2 autres épreuves d'artiste.
Ensemble 3 pièces.
- 25%
Estimate €50 - €60
Item located in Bruxelles, beSee Policy for Shipping