MESCHKIN Persien 379 x 103 cm. Datiert '1322' (?).
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
MESCHKIN Persien 379 x 103 cm. Datiert '1322' (?). Gebrauchsspuren.
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €165
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping