oil on canvas, boy portrait, framed, c. 1850, inside
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
oil on canvas, boy portrait, framed, c. 1850, inside measurement 40 cm x 47,5 cm
German Description
Öl auf Leinwand, Knabenportrait, gerahmt, ca. 1850, Innenmaß 40 cm x 47,5 cm
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €160 - €320
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping