playing cats, oil on canvas, Couldery Horatio Henry,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
playing cats, oil on canvas, Couldery Horatio Henry, English painter, 1832 - 1893, London, signed, framed, 60 cm x 45 cm
German Description
Spielende Katzen, Öl auf Leinwand, Couldery Horatio Henry, engl. Maler, 1832 - 1893, London, signiert, gerahmt, 60 cm x 45 cm
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €260 - €520
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping