Maciej Lachur, Portrait of a rabbi, 1972
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Maciej Lachur (1927 Zagórze - 2007 Otwock), Portrait of a rabbi, 1972
oil, canvas, 117 × 61 cm_x000D_
signed and dated lower left: LACHUR 1972_x000D_
on back: NO 27/MACIEJ LACHUR/PORTRET RABINA/117 X 61/ CM/OLEJ/PŁÓTNO
- 21%
Estimate PLN 18,000 - PLN 20,000
Item located in Sopot, plSee Policy for Shipping