[armenia] Ecs – Miazin - Oct 20, 2016 | Bado E Mart Auctions In Italy

[Armenia] Ecs – Miazin

item-46907951=1
[Armenia] Ecs – Miazin
[Armenia] Ecs – Miazin
Ecs – Miazin nommeé communément les trois Eglises.

Parigi, metà secolo XVIII. Acquaforte 239x401 mm, ampi margini.
Jean Chardin (1643-1713)

Condizioni buone/fine copy
  • 23%

[Armenia] Ecs – Miazin

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €80

Item located in Padova, italy, it

BADO e MART AUCTIONS

BADO e MART AUCTIONS

Padova, Italy319 Followers