[Armenia] Ecs – Miazin
Ecs – Miazin nommeé communément les trois Eglises.
Parigi, metà secolo XVIII. Acquaforte 239x401 mm, ampi margini.
Jean Chardin
(1643-1713)
Condizioni buone/fine copy
Condizioni buone/fine copy
- 23%
[Armenia] Ecs – Miazin
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Padova, italy, itSee Policy for Shipping