ABOVE (Américain, né en 1981) Funny Farm Sérigraphie en
ABOVE (Américain, né en 1981)
Funny Farm
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé et daté en bas à droite, numéroté et tampon sec de l'artiste en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 18/100 and artist's blind stamp lower left on wove paper with full margins
43 x 40,5 cm - 17 x 16 in
Funny Farm
43 x 40,5 cm - 17 x 16 in
- 25%
Estimate €60 - €80
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping