DILLON BOY (Américain, né en 1979) Hello Kitty, 2012
DILLON BOY (Américain, né en 1979)
Hello Kitty, 2012
Impression sur papier daté, numéroté 43/100, signée et daté en bas à gauche
Print printed in colours signed, dated and numbered 43/100 in black ink lower left
Hello Kitty, 2012
- 25%
Estimate €100 - €150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping