Bernard Buffet - Lithograph
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet - Lithograph Torero, Circa 1960's, by CH. Sorleier. Signed in pencil, lower middle. Numbered 227/ 300. Image: 27 X 20 Paper: 32 X 23 (38 X 27 )
- 23%
Bernard Buffet - Lithograph
Estimate $1,500 - $2,000
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping