Alexia, Fahrradfahrer / Cyclist, 20. Jh. Material:
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Alexia, Fahrradfahrer / Cyclist, 20. Jh.
Material: Silber, gold patiniert,
Maße: 5,5 x 8 cm,
Signatur: auf Plinthe signiert in griech. Buchstaben und bez. 'Alexia 925', unterseitig Aufl. 219/500,
Gewicht: 159 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: silver, patinated in gold
Date: 20th century,
Dimensions: 2.2 x 3.1'',
Signature: in greek letters 'Alexia' and 925, etition 219/500,
Weight: 149 g,
Condition: good
Maße: 5,5 x 8 cm,
Gewicht: 159 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Date: 20th century,
Dimensions: 2.2 x 3.1'',
Weight: 149 g,
Condition: good
- 23%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping