Amulett In Gold / An Amulet In Gold, 19. Jh. Material: - Apr 18, 2020 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Amulett in Gold / An amulet in gold, 19. Jh. Material:

Related Religious & Spiritual Objects

More Items in Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-83229525=1
item-83229525=2
item-83229525=3
Amulett in Gold / An amulet in gold, 19. Jh.
Material: Gelbgold Au 333/000 geprüft,
Gewicht: 7,7 g,
Maße: 29 x 24 x 7 mm,
Zustand: mit Gebrauchsspuren, Gläser innen fehlen
  • 25%

Estimate €70 - €140
Starting Price €70

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers