Paar Altarleuchter / A Pair of Altar Candleholders, 18.
More Items in Religious & Spiritual Objects
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Paar Altarleuchter / A Pair of Altar Candleholders, 18. Jh.
Material: Holz, geschnitzt, goldfarben gefasst,
Höhe: 59 cm,
Zustand: gut, minimal wurmstichig
+
Material: wood, carved and gold coloured,
Height: 59 cm,
Condition: good, some wormholes
Höhe: 59 cm,
+
Height: 59 cm,
- 25%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping