Owsley Patrick - "Yogi & Boo-Boo", 2009
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Yogi & Boo-Boo, 2009
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 28 x 21,5 cm
Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed.
ITA
Firmata e datata.
ENG
- 18% up to €50,000.00
- 16% above €50,000.00
Estimate €200 - €350
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping