Antonio Rubino Aria De Roma - Mar 19, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

ANTONIO RUBINO Aria de Roma

item-44092468=1
ANTONIO RUBINO Aria de Roma
ANTONIO RUBINO Aria de Roma
ANTONIO RUBINO Aria de Roma
Paperback editions illustrated by Runino. Good conditions,
artist signature on first page, dated 1933.

Rime di Marcello Marchesi. Edizioni “La
Prora”, Milano 1933. Cm 15x20,5, pp. 192, brossura
editoriale figurata da Rubino. Buon esemplare, arricchito
da un autografo dell’autore all’antiporta, firmato
e datato 1933.
  • 15%

ANTONIO RUBINO Aria de Roma

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy633 Followers