Renzo Calegari - Furia indiana
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1985.
Tavola pittorica pubblicata su War Path. Un autentico dipinto sulle guerre indiane, firmato e datato 1985
Ottime condizioni
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
cm 44,5x31 (dipinto cm 36x26).
Ottime condizioni
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
- 15%
Estimate €600 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping