Renzo Calegari - Furia Indiana - Mar 24, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Renzo Calegari - Furia indiana

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-44002528=1
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1985.
Tavola pittorica pubblicata su War Path. Un autentico dipinto sulle guerre indiane, firmato e datato 1985
Ottime condizioni
Tecnica mista su cartoncino
cm 44,5x31 (dipinto cm 36x26).
  • 15%

Estimate €600 - €1,500
Starting Price €600

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy638 Followers