Andrea Pazienza - Ranxerox
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Andrea Pazienza - Ranxerox
Lapis on cardboard. Dedicated, signed and dated.
Andrea Pazienza - Ranxerox
Studio per il personaggio, firmato e dedicato a Maurizio
Lapis su cartoncino
cm 48x33
Dedicato, firmato e datato
Andrea Pazienza - Ranxerox
Lapis su cartoncino
cm 48x33
Dedicato, firmato e datato
- 15%
Andrea Pazienza - Ranxerox
Estimate €800 - €2,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping