LOUIS-MICHEL VAN LOO 1707 Toulon - 1771 Paris (attr.)
Van Loo Sale History
View Price Results for Van LooRecommended Items
LOUIS-MICHEL VAN LOO 1707 Toulon - 1771 Paris (attr.) Halbfigurenbildnis einer jungen adligen Dame l auf Leinwand (doubl.). 82,5 cm x 64 cm. Part. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Sddeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 28%
Estimate €5,000 - €10,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping