Chinese Blanc de Chine Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Chinese blanc de chine vase. Subtle etched design. 5" diameter x 11" H.
The absence of a condition report does not guarantee excellent condition.
Please contact us for an in hand evaluation or additional pictures if needed. Thank you.
- 25% up to $20,000.00
- 25% above $20,000.00
Chinese Blanc de Chine Vase
Estimate $100 - $200
Item located in Stamford, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping