8 Chinese Carved Objects
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Lot of eight decorative Chinese objects, polychrome wood, 18 1/2" h. Provenance: From the collection of interior designer Thomas Britt.
- 23%
8 Chinese Carved Objects
Estimate $350 - $550
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping