Konrad Klapheck , Dampfbügeleisen (Die
Konrad Klapheck Sale History
View Price Results for Konrad KlapheckRecommended Items
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 69,5 x 50 cm; Dimensioni immagine 46 x 37 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 16/90; Certificato di autenticità . Colors lithograph; Paper sizes 69,5 x 50 cm; Image sizes 46 x 37 cm; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 16/90; COA provided.
Buone condizioni. Mint conditions
- 0%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping