Porträtist
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Porträtist 18. Jh. Herzog Karl Eugen von Württemberg (1728 - 1793). Öl auf Leinwand, punktuell Substanzverlust, rest. Rückseitig bez. ''Carolus Dux Würtemberg''. Gerahmt. 56 x 45 cm
Charles Eugene, Duke of Württemberg (1728 - 1793). Oil on canvas, partly with losses, restored. On the reverse inscribed "Carolus Dux Würtemberg". Framed. 56 x 45 cm.
- 31%
Porträtist
Estimate €80 - €100
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping