Dehmel, Sabine Wolkenwickler. 2001. C-Print. 48 x 50
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Dehmel, Sabine
One of 3 copies. C-print. Signed, dated, designated and numbered on verso. - Upper margin on verso with residues of old mounting. Upper margin with slight pressure mark. Otherwise in very good condition.
Wolkenwickler. 2001. C-Print. 48 x 50 cm. Verso signiert, datiert, betitelt u. nummeriert. - Am oberen Rand verso teils mit Klebestreifen von alter Montierung versehen, sowie mit leichter Druckspur am oberen Rand, sonst sehr schn.
Eins von 3 Exemplaren.
Eins von 3 Exemplaren.
- 25%
Estimate €700 - €1,050
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping