SELTENE REICH ORNAMEMTIERTE CLOISONNÉ VASE MIT SHOU
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
SELTENE REICH ORNAMEMTIERTE CLOISONNÉ VASE MIT SHOU ZEICHEN China, 18. Jh. Cloisonné. H. 34 cm (ohne Fuß). Vasen dieser Art wurden oft als Geschenk zum Geburtstag mit 'shou' Zeichen mit Wünschen für ein langes Leben gegeben. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Neuss.
- 28%
Estimate €500 - €550
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping